Menu
Half Term holidays run from 13th to 17th February. Children must be in school every day leading up to the holiday and back in school from 20th February - term time leave is not allowed.
Home Page
  • Translate
  • Search

2022-2023 Representatives

            Year 1

Rights Respecting Reps :-          Green Class - Kiara                            Violet Class -  Aryan                                           Lime Class - Jerome

Wellbeing Warriors :-                  Green Class - Avreet & Matvii      Violet Class - Hannah & Divash            Lime Class - Sofia &  Jaspreet

Eco School Reps :-                       Green Class - Amrique                         Violet Class - Alaia                                            Lime Class - Eduarda

Science Ambassadors :-              Green Class - Sargun                         Violet Class - Scott                                              Lime Class - Subhan

Reading Ambassador:-               Green Class - Jessemy                       Violet Class - Riya                                              Lime Class - Alise

 

 

 

Year 2

Rights Respecting Reps :-              Gold Class -  Alima                                  Purple Class -  Ayesha                                    Yellow Class - Ajuni

Wellbeing Warriors :-                    Gold Class -  Verdun & Andric        Purple Class -  Younis & Amaya            Yellow Class - Raff & Nadia

Eco School Reps :-                          Gold Class - Reema                                 Purple Class - Akshata                                       Yellow Class - Hannah

Science Ambassadors :-                 Gold Class - Osman                                 Purple Class - Chris                                            Yellow Class -  Sienna

Reading Ambassador:-                  Gold Class - Nathan                                 Purple Class - Elias                                            Yellow Class - Amina

 

 

 

Year 3

Rights Respecting Reps :-              Aqua Class - Larrisa                         Ruby Class - Nyla                                           Lilac Class - Jayden

Wellbeing Warriors :-                    Aqua Class - Jakub & Aqsa       Ruby Class - Zaynab & Fravolyn           Lilac Class - Manraj & Quesay

Eco School Reps :-                          Aqua Class - Jayden                          Ruby Class - Omar                                         Lilac Class - Haya

Science Ambassadors :-                 Aqua Class - Emily                           Ruby Class - Nadia                                          Lilac Class - Romeesa

Reading Ambassador:-                  Aqua Class - Tyler                             Ruby Class - Nancy                                         Lilac Class - Avreet

Year 4

Rights Respecting Reps :-             Topaz Class - Jasmmem                         Scarlet Class - Aaryan                      Indigo Class - Dawson

Wellbeing Warriors :-                   Topaz Class -  Sakina & Koren            Scarlet Class - Jeil & Ditmir           Indigo Class - Mohamed & Manshveer

Eco School Reps :-                         Topaz Class - Karnia                                 Scarlet Class - Anushka                 Indigo Class - Lexi

Science Ambassadors :-                Topaz Class - Abel                                    Scarlet Class - Jesher                      Indigo Class - Hiba

Reading Ambassador:-                 Topaz Class - Aliza                                   Scarlet Class - Jovan                        Indigo Class - Marvi

 

 

Year 5

Rights Respecting Reps :-             Crimson Class - Arjan                         Emerald - Maryam                                      Sienna ClassVelany

Wellbeing Warriors :-                   Crimson Class - Lukasz & Ayesha    Emerald - Saira & Samraj                 Sienna ClassLayla & Manha

Eco School Reps :-                         Crimson Class - Zunaira                        Emerald - Gia                                            Sienna ClassKayaan

Science Ambassadors :-                Crimson Class - Aahana                         Emerald - Patryk                                     Sienna ClassSkyler

Reading Ambassador:-                 Crimson Class - Agamdeep                         Emerald - Lilian                                  Sienna ClassFatima

 

Year 6

Rights Respecting Reps :-             Magenta Class - Jennica                                                                  Ebony - Sumera                                     

Wellbeing Warriors :-                   Magenta Class - Ancel & Simar                                                     Ebony - Sheshram & Ronan                   

Eco School Reps :-                         Magenta Class - Haider                                                               Ebony - Iris                                          

Science Ambassadors :-                Magenta Class - Paramvir                                                       Ebony - Manha                                        

Reading Ambassador:-                Magenta Class - Zahra                                                                Ebony - Wilay                              

 

 

Rights Respecting Reps :-             Saffron Class - Avleen                                                                 Amber - Safa                                     

Wellbeing Warriors :-                   Saffron Class - Rhylie & Aglen                                                   Amber - Rahidul & Aseed                

Eco School Reps :-                         Saffron Class - Muhammad                                                        Amber - Velton                                             

Science Ambassadors :-                Saffron Class - Nawfal                                                                Amber - Velton                                    

Reading Ambassador:-                 Saffron Class - Jade                                                                  Amber - Indy-Rose   

 

Top